Aussteller-Plan

Hier finden Sie die Aussteller >

Bild "Messeplan:MuB_Messeplan_2018.jpg"

Aussteller-Liste

Stand: 24.02.2020

    Standnummer Aussteller
Zone - gelb
(Foyer)
   64    Schamanische Frequenzmedizin - LamarOm GmbH
   65    CQM - Chinesische Quantum Methode
   66    CQM - Chinesische Quantum Methode
   67    Burg-Apotheke Königstein - Uwe-Bernd Rose e.Kfm.
   68    Burg-Apotheke Königstein - Uwe-Bernd Rose e.Kfm.
   69   
   70   
   71    WellConn International Ltd.& Co. KG (12qm)
   72    Schuster-Holz Team GmbH
   73    Schuster-Holz Team GmbH
   74    Karin Nohr - Dr. Juchheim Kosmetik
   75    Thomas Künne - Michael Päßler - Cosmic Light
   76    Thomas Künne - Michael Päßler - Cosmic Light
   77    Thomas Künne - Michael Päßler - Cosmic Light
   78    Medizin und Bewusstein / Werbefläche
   Eingang   Norbert Arlt - Peak Aqua Gebirgsquellwasser  
Raum Hardtberg    
   79-93  
Zone - blau (Saal)
   1    Biopure.eu GmbH / Das Fünf-Ebenen Heilmodell nach Dr. med. Klinghardt
   2    Hellinger Sciencia  
   3    Detensor - Manuela Kienlein
   4    Detensor - Manuela Kienlein
   5    Jutta Bulcke - Zinzino
   6    Jutta Bulcke - Zinzino
   7    Ayurveda Gesundheits- und Kurzentrum Rosenberg - Ingelore Weidner
   8    Heinrich Ellner -Pen Yang Harmonie und Energie
   9    Heinrich Ellner -Pen Yang Harmonie und ENergie
   10    Dr. Alexandra Kleeberg
   11    Dr. Alexandra Kleeberg
   12    Maike Prostmayer - Aquion
   13a    Maike Prostmayer - Aquion
   13b    Spirit of OM - Kirsten Friedrichs
   14    Spirit of OM - Kirsten Friedrichs
   15    Spirit of OM - Kirsten Friedrichs
   16    Jim Humble Verlag
   17    Jim Humble Verlag
   18   
   19    
   20   
   21    Manfred Poggel - ganzheitliche Parkinsonforschung S.E.M.-Verlag
   22    Corina Wohlfeil - Natürlich RückGrad e.V.
   23    Veronika Musterer - Jentschura
   24     Veronika Musterer - Jentschura
   25     SiWAVE - Vieva Klaus Buch
   26     Purak Klaus G. Hensel - Tibetan Pulsing  
   27    Lena Ladleif - My doTerra naturaloils  
   28     Dr. Manfred Doepp, Fabrizio Buhri Firma Goldmuehle - Das Gold in Öl aus Österreich
   29     Anja Weers - Emotiontools
   30a    Anja Weers - Emotiontools
   30b    Vera Fischer - Spirit of Lemuria
   31    Vera Fischer - Spirit of Lemuria    
   32    Dr. Dunja Hoffmann - Fachschule für Naturheilverfahren Neue Horizonte
   33    Dr. Dunja Hoffmann - Fachschule für Naturheilverfahren Neue Horizonte
   34     David Ekwe-Ebobisse ( Mister Raw ) Rohkosteria, Superfoods, Nahrungsergänzung
   35    
   36    
   37    
   38    Amorc Rosenkreuzer
   39    Amorc Rosenkreuzer
   40    Achim Höver - Happy Water Team
   41    Bernd Bleyer - Ultra Vital, Bio Energie
   42    Bernd Bleyer - Ultra Vital, Bio Energie
   43    Reserviert
   44    Reserviert
   45    Dr. Sc. Floria M. König - Doctor of Science and Physics Engineering
   46    Dr. Sc. Floria M. König - Doctor of Science and Physics Engineering
   47    Michael Roesner - Schmuck der Michael-Angelo Collection
   48    Michael Roesner - Schmuck der Michael-Angelo Collection
   49    Andreas Winter - Coaching
   50    Andreas Winter - Coaching
   51    Dr. Alfred Gruber - i-like Metaphysik GmbH
   52    Dr. Alfred Gruber - i-like Metaphysik GmbH
   53    Galli Theater Wiesbaden - Heidrun Ohnesorge
   54    Galli Theater Wiesbaden - Heidrun Ohnesorge
   55     Bernhard A. Pietsch - Urkraft des Wassers
   56     Bernhard A. Pietsch - Urkraft des Wassers
   57    Sylvia Bieber - Coaching & Seminare
   58a    Sylvia Bieber - Coaching & Seminare
   58b    Reserviert
   59     Reserviert
   60    Stiftung Reformhaus Fachakademie
   61     Stiftung Reformhaus Fachakademie
   62    Lara Weigmann / c-networking - Praxis für ganzheitliche Heilweisen
   63    Wolfgang Maiworm - Lebens-t-räume Verlag
ZONE - grau
(Empore)
   94     TouchLife - Frank Boaz Leder
   95     TouchLife - Frank Boaz Leder
   96     TouchLife - Frank Boaz Leder
   97     TouchLife - Frank Boaz Leder
   98    TouchLife - Frank Boaz Leder
   99a    Radka van Bashuisen - Autorin
   99b    Karl-Heinz Hengstler - Ganzheitliche Lebensberatung
   100   
   101   
   102a  
   102b   Linn Hammer - Aura Fotographie mit ganzheitlicher Lebens- und Gesundheitsberatung
   103    Linn Hammer - Aura Fotographie mit ganzheitlicher Lebens- und Gesundheitsberatung
   104    Jörg Rasch - Psychologische Handdiagnose
   105    hajoona - Marco Rockert - Mr. Eigenwahrnehmung
   106   
   107   
   108 Horst Aulinger - Schamanisches Heilen
   109    Vortagsraum
   110    Vortagsraum
    Raum Altkönig    
   111    Vortragsraum
   112    Vortragsraum
    Raum Pluto:       
   im Raum      
  Große Bühne:           
   auf der Bühne  
   auf der Bühne  
   auf der Bühne  Dr. Peter Hess® Institut - Klangtransformation, Methode: Klang-Resonanz-Methode(18qm)